5. juuli - 8. juuli, 2018 Tallinn, Eesti

Finaali

B-15
Infonet FC
Estonia
3 : 1
FC Zirka Kiev
Ukraine
B-14
HJK FC
Finland
3 : 1
FC Plunge
Lithuania
B-13
TJK Legion
Estonia
2 : 0
Metallist FC
Ukraine
B-12
Tallinna Kalev JK
Estonia
1 : 0
Martin Reimi JK
Estonia
B-11
Infonet FC
Estonia
1 : 0
FC Flora
Estonia
B-10
Metallist FC
Ukraine
4 : 2
Sparta FC
Estonia
B-9
Metallist FC
Ukraine
4 : 0
FC Skonto
Latvia
B-8
Martin Reimi JK
Estonia
3 : 1
Levadia FC
Estonia
G-16
Minsk FC
Belarus
1 : 0
Strogino FC
Russian Federation
G-13
Minsk FC
Belarus
6 : 5
pen
BOO FF
Sweden
B-16
Strela FC
Russian Federation
3 : 1
Levadia FC
Estonia
B-15
Santos Tartu FC
Estonia
2 : 0
Obolon FC
Ukraine
B-14
Leidon Pallo FC
Finland
2 : 1
Nomme Utd FC
Estonia
B-13
TJK Legion
Estonia
2 : 0
Levadia FC
Estonia
B-12
Ilves Keltainen FC
Finland
5 : 0
Martin Reimi JK
Estonia
B-11
Tabasalu FC
Estonia
3 : 0
Nomme Kalju FC
Estonia
B-10
TJK Legion
Estonia
4 : 1
Everest FC
Estonia
B-9
Sparta FC
Estonia
5 : 3
pen
Infonet FC
Estonia
B-8
Nomme Kalju FC
Estonia
3 : 1
FC Flora
Estonia
G-16
LNSK Kreshyatik FC
Estonia
3 : 0
Martin Reimi JK
Estonia
G-14
Minsk FC
Belarus
5 : 4
pen
Martin Reimi JK
Estonia
B-17
OPS Oulu
Finland
4 : 3
pen
TJK Legion
Estonia
B-16
Infonet FC
Estonia
7 : 6
pen
Nomme Kalju FC
Estonia
B-15
Levadia FC
Estonia
2 : 0
FC Kapa
Finland
B-14
Infonet FC
Estonia
2 : 0
Levadia FC
Estonia
B-13
Nomme Utd FC
Estonia
1 : 0
FC TPV
Finland
B-12
FC Flora
Estonia
4 : 3
pen
Levadia FC
Estonia
B-11
FC Flora
Estonia
2 : 0
Martin Reimi JK
Estonia
B-10
Nika FC
Russian Federation
3 : 1
Tabasalu FC
Estonia
B-9
Tallinna Kalev JK
Estonia
4 : 2
Infonet FC
Estonia
B-8
SC Yugo-Zapad
Russian Federation
4 : 0
Levadia FC
Estonia
G-17
Minsk FC
Belarus
3 : 0
Martin Reimi JK
Estonia
G-15
FC Viktoria
Russian Federation
5 : 4
pen
Martin Reimi JK
Estonia
B-16
Infonet FC
Estonia
2 : 0
TJK Legion
Estonia
B-15
Nomme Utd FC
Estonia
2 : 1
Nomme Kalju FC
Estonia
B-14
Strela FC
Russian Federation
4 : 3
pen
FC Flora
Estonia
B-13
FC Kohla-Jarve ALKO
Estonia
1 : 0
Levadia FC
Estonia
B-12
FC Daugavpils
Latvia
3 : 2
Nomme Utd FC
Estonia
B-11
FC Daugavpils
Latvia
6 : 5
pen
Levadia FC
Estonia
B-10
FC Daugavpils
Latvia
3 : 0
Everest FC
Estonia
B-9
FC Daugavpils
Latvia
3 : 1
Parus FC
Russian Federation