Registreeritud meeskonnad

FC Tallinn
Tallinn
Jarlabergs IF
Stockholm
Kenkre FC
Mumbai
Hässelby SK FF
Stockholm
Tallinna JK Legion
Tallinn
Drancy FC
Drancy
FK Auda
Kekava
Qarabagh FC
Aghdam
NF Academy
Lisbon
RiPS
Riihimäki
Kenkre FC
Mumbai
Tartu JK Tammeka
Tartu
Drancy FC
Drancy
FC Narva Trans
Narva
FC Tallinn Valge
Tallinn
FC Tallinn Must
Tallinn
NF Academy
Lisbon
Jarlabergs IF
Stockholm
RiPS
Riihimäki
Kenkre FC
Mumbai
Amator Maszewo
Maszewo Duze
US Terre di Castelli
Vignola
Tallinna JK Legion
Tallinn
FC GAUJA
Valmiera
FC Flora MK
Tallinn
FC Flora KSE
Tallinn
Benfica Fussballschoul
Luxembourg
FK Auda
Kekava
NF Academy
Lisbon
JK Volta must
Tallinn
Kenkre FC
Mumbai
Amator Maszewo
Maszewo Duze
Harju JK
Tallinn
JK Tallinna Kalev
Tallinn
Raplamaa JK
Rapla
Benfica Fussballschoul
Luxembourg
Viimsi MRJK
Tallinn
FC Flora
Tallinn
FC Tallinn DS
Tallinn
FC KTP vihreä
Kotka
FC KTP valkoinen
Kotka
LeKi-futis valkoinen
Lempäälä
LeKi-futis sininen
Lempäälä
TuNL Valkoinen
Turku
TuNL Sininen
Turku
JK Tammeka
Tartu
SAPA Green
Helsinki
SAPA Black
Helsinki
Põhja Tallinna JK Volta
Tallinn
Kenkre FC
Mumbai
Amator Maszewo
Maszewo Duze
Ilves JP 1
Tampere
Puotinkylän Valtti Vihreä
Helsinki
Puotinkylän Valtti Keltainen
Helsinki
Harju JK Rae
Harjumaa
FC Narva Trans
Narva
FK Auda
Kekava
FCIL United
Tallinn
NF Academy
Lisbon
Saku Sporting
Saku
LeKi-futis valkoinen
Lempäälä
LeKi-futis sininen
Lempäälä
FC Reipas Black 1
Lahti
FC Reipas Black 2
Lahti
FC Flora TH
Tallinn
Kenkre FC
Mumbai
Ilves JP Keltainen
Tampere
Ilves JP Vihreä
Tampere
FC GAUJA
Valmiera
FK Auda
Kekava
FS Jelgava
Jelgava
FC Tallinn Valge
Tallinn
FC Tallinn Must
Tallinn
FC Flora
Tallinn
JK Tabasalu
Tabasalu
FC Ararat
Tallinn
Pakkalan Palloseura
Vantaa
Pakkalan Palloseura Red
Vantaa
Jalkarannan Palloseura Red
Lahti
Jalkarannan Palloseura Black
Lahti
TPV Red
Tampere
TPV White
Tampere
FC Atacante
Belgrade
Saku Sporting
Saku
Madona FK
Madona
Kenkre FC
Mumbai
FC Levadia E.L.
Tallinn
FC GAUJA
Valmiera
FK Auda
Kekava
FK Utenis
Utena
GrIFK
Kauniainen
Põhja Tallinna JK Volta
Tallinn
FK Auda 2016
Kekava
FC Levadia E.L.
Tallinn
Saue JK Valge
Saue
Saue JK Punane
Saue
JK Tallinna Kalev
Tallinn
FC GAUJA
Valmiera
FK Auda
Kekava
FK Utenis
Utena
JK Tallinna Kalev
Tallinn
Saku Sporting
Saku
Kenkre FC
Mumbai
UKP Akademia Sarenek
Zławieś Wielka
Püsivus/Raplamaa JK
Kohila
FK Auda
Kekava
Leppävaaran Pallo
Espoo
UKP Akademia Sarenek
Zławieś Wielka
PPV / PiTa YJ
Helsinki
Puotinkylän Valtti
Helsinki
Saue JK
Saue
FK Utenis
Utena