July, 2 - 5th, 2020 Tallinn, Estonia
My Team Info

Participated teams

Club
Country
City
Tournaments
Ajax FC
Estonia
Tallinn
4
ALKO Kohtla-Järve
Estonia
Kohtla-Järve
1
Augur SK
Estonia
Tallinn
2
Brigantina FC
Russian Federation
St.Petersburg
1
Cruz Azul
Mexico
Mexico
1
Daugavpils DFK
Latvia
Daugava
2
Dinamo FC
Estonia
Tallinn
1
Dinamo Minsk FC
Belarus
Minsk
1
Druzhba FC
Russian Federation
St.Petersburg
2
Elva FC
Estonia
Elva
2
ESPA FC
Finland
Espoo
2
Espoo FC
Finland
Espoo
1
Everest FC
Estonia
Tallinn
3
FC Flora
Estonia
Tallinn
4
Goal FC
Russian Federation
St.Petersburg
2
Hakunilan Riento FC
Finland
Vantaa
1
HJK FC
Finland
Helsinki
1
Honka FC
Finland
Haaste
1
HPS FC
Finland
Helsinki
1
Ilves Keltainen FC
Finland
Tampere
1
Infonet FC
Estonia
Tallinn
4
ItalCalcio SK
Italy
Cagliari
1
Kaapo FC
Finland
Kaarina
1
Karalis Sport
Italy
Cagliari
1
Keila JK
Estonia
Keila
3
Koips FC
Finland
Vantaa
1
Kotkas FC
Estonia
Tallinn
4
Kuressaare FC
Estonia
Kuressaare
2
Kuusysi FC
Finland
Lahti
1
Lansi-Uusimaa YJ
Finland
Uusimaa
1
Legion TJK
Estonia
Tallinn
4
Leidon Pallo FC
Finland
Lieto
2
LePa JK
Finland
Leppävaara
1
Levadia FC
Estonia
Tallinn
4
LNSK Kreshyatik FC
Estonia
Tallinn
3
LTU FC
Finland
Littoinen
1
M.U.K.S. Kosa Konstancin
Poland
Bielawa
1
Maardu FC
Estonia
Tallinn
1
Majak FC
Estonia
Paldiski
1
MaPS FC
Finland
Turku
1
Marcus SK
Estonia
Tallinn
1
Martin Reimi JK
Estonia
Tallinn
4
Metallist FC
Ukraine
Kharkov
1
Minsk FC
Belarus
Minsk
2
Moscow Zastava
Russian Federation
St.Petersburg
2
MU FC
Finland
Helsinki
1
MyPA FC
Finland
Kouvola
1
Narva-Trans FC
Estonia
Narva
2
Nika FC
Russian Federation
Moscow
1
Nomme Kalju FC
Estonia
Tallinn
3
Nomme Utd FC
Estonia
Tallinn
4
Obolon FC
Ukraine
Kiev
1
ORP FC
Finland
Oulu
1
Oulu OPS
Finland
Oulu
1
Pakri SK Alexela
Estonia
Paldiski
2
Pallo-Iirot FC
Finland
Rauma
2
Pargas IF
Finland
Helsinki
1
Parus FC
Russian Federation
Ivangorod
2
Pirita JK
Estonia
Tallinn
3
Pitea IF
Sweden
Pitea
1
PKKU
Finland
Tuusula
1
Puuma Jalgpallikool
Estonia
Tallinn
3
Rauma FC
Finland
Rauma
1
Rigas Futbola Skola
Latvia
Riga
3
Salpa FC
Finland
Turku
2
Santos Tartu FC
Estonia
Tartu
2
Selection Mare Nostrum
Spain
Selection team
1
SK-10
Estonia
Tartu
2
Smena SK
Ukraine
Bila Tserkva
1
Sparta FC
Estonia
Tallinn
3
Strela FC
Russian Federation
Pskov
2
Strogino FC
Russian Federation
Strogino
1
Strommi SK
Estonia
Tallinn
2
Tabasalu FC
Estonia
Tallinn
2
Tallinna Kalev JK
Estonia
Tallinn
3
TaPa Helsinki
Finland
Helsinki
2