July, 1 - 4th, 2021 Tallinn, Estonia
My Team Info

Registered teams

Chingis Khan FC
Elista
Russian Federation
Samdebb Football Club
Lagos
Nigeria
IFK Mariehamn
Mariehamn
Finland
Academ FC
Riga
Latvia
FCV MuurY YJ
Jyvaskyla
Finland
Beijing Dongcheng
Beijing
China
Vitebsk FC
Vitebsk
Belarus
Tartu FC Santos
Tartu
Estonia
FC Levadia R. S.
Tallinn
Estonia
Legion TJK
Tallinn
Estonia
Ecole Plesséenne de Football 94
Le Plessis Trevise
France
Vitebsk FC
Vitebsk
Belarus
Tartu FC Santos
Tartu
Estonia
PKKU
Tuusula
Finland
Viimsi MRJK
Viimsi
Estonia
Flora FC
Tallinn
Estonia
Chalkanoras FC
Nicosia
Cyprus
Lisek UKS
Milowka
Poland
Belkard FK
Grodno
Belarus
Atletic Sant Just
Barcelona
Spain
F.C. Ararat
Tallinn
Estonia
FC Olymp
Tallinn
Estonia
FCI Levadia T. P.
Tallinn
Estonia
JK Tallinn Kalev
Tallinn
Estonia
FC Zvezda
Sankt Peterburg
Russian Federation
Haralar FK
Baku
Azerbaijan
Tartu FC Santos
Tartu
Estonia
Atletic Sant Just
Barcelona
Spain
Joker FC
Raasiku
Estonia
Volta JK
Tallinn
Estonia
FC Real Sport
Atyrau
Kazakhstan
Ecole Plesséenne de Football 94
Le Plessis Trevise
France
FC Zdolbuniv
Zdolbuniv
Ukraine
FC Haabersti
Tallinn
Estonia
FCI Levadia Roheline
Tallinn
Estonia
Tartu FC Santos
Tartu
Estonia
Flora FC
Tallinn
Estonia
Atletic Sant Just
Barcelona
Spain
F.C. Ararat
Tallinn
Estonia
Izhorets FC blue
Kolpino
Russian Federation
Izhorets FC white
Kolpino
Russian Federation
Harju JK Laagri
Tallinn
Estonia
Strela FC
Pskov
Russian Federation
TJK Legion Cosmos
Tallinn
Estonia
FC Tallinn D.M.
Tallinn
Estonia
Maardu LM
Maardu
Estonia
Ecole Plesséenne de Football 94
Le Plessis Trevise
France
FC Haabersti
Tallinn
Estonia
Academy of Planet
Selection Team
Russian Federation
FC Olymp
Tallinn
Estonia
Andheri Football Academy
Mumbai
India
Tartu FC Santos
Tartu
Estonia
Lisek UKS
Milowka
Poland
FC Real Sport
Atyrau
Kazakhstan
FCI Levadia Roheline
Tallinn
Estonia
Olymp FS
Saint Petersburg
Russian Federation
Efthymiades Football Academy
Lefkosia
Cyprus
FC Infonet I.D
Tallinn
Estonia
JK Tallinna Kratid
Tallinn
Estonia
APK 1 Kartuzy
Kartuzy
Poland
FK Rigas Futbola Skola
Riga
Latvia
Ecole Plesséenne de Football 94
Le Plessis Trevise
France
Academy of Planet
Selection Team
Russian Federation
Tartu FC Santos
Tartu
Estonia
Lisek UKS
Milowka
Poland
FCI Levadia T. P.
Tallinn
Estonia
DYSH Stavropol
Stavropol
Russian Federation
JK Volta
Tallinn
Estonia
FCI Tallinn
Tallinn
Estonia
FC Zdolbuniv
Zdolbuniv
Ukraine
FC Olymp
Tallinn
Estonia
Tartu FC Santos
Tartu
Estonia
Foc Farsta
Stockholm
Sweden
Keila JK
Keila
Estonia
FCI Levadia
Tallinn
Estonia
Lisek UKS
Milowka
Poland