5. juuli - 8. juuli, 2018 Tallinn, Eesti

Registreeritud meeskonnad

JFA Jelgava
Jelgava
Latvia
Junior FC
Minsk
Belarus
FCI Levadia
Tallinn
Estonia
Saku Sporting
Saku
Estonia
FC Avin
Shiraz
Iran, Islamic Republic of
Oliech Academy
Nairobi
Kenya
FC Kuusysi
Lahti
Finland
Ventspils FK
Ventspils
Latvia
FCI Tallinn
Tallinn
Estonia
DUSH Olimp
Vologda
Russian Federation
Tabasalu JK
Tabasalu
Estonia
FC Haka
Valkeakoski
Finland
Tallinna FC Flora
Tallinn
Estonia
Saku Sporting
Saku
Estonia
KäPa City YJ
Helsinki
Finland
Käpa City
Helsinki
Finland
Legion TJK
Tallinn
Estonia
Escuela de Futbol Angel Pedraza
Barcelona
Spain
Dziugas FC
Telsiai
Lithuania
Grobinas SC
Grobina
Latvia
FC Livadia
Dzerzhinsk
Belarus
TPS White
Turku
Finland
MOSP Blue
Bialystok
Poland
MOSP White
Bialystok
Poland
FS Leevon
Riga
Latvia
Legion TJK
Tallinn
Estonia
Legion TJK Lasnamäe
Tallinn
Estonia
Junior FC
Minsk
Belarus
FCI Levadia
Tallinn
Estonia
FC Tiigrid
Tallinn
Estonia
Malmo FF
Malmo
Sweden
TPV
Tampere
Finland
Zvezda FC
Saint Petersburg
Russian Federation
Nomme United JK
Tallinn
Estonia
Harju JK
Tallinn
Estonia
MOSP
Bialystok
Poland
Legion TJK
Tallinn
Estonia
Legion TJK Lasnamäe
Tallinn
Estonia
FC Ararat
Tallinn
Estonia
JK Tallinn Kalev Sinine
Tallinn
Estonia
JK Tallinn Kalev Valge
Tallinn
Estonia
Escuela de Futbol Angel Pedraza
Barcelona
Spain
Dziugas FC
Telsiai
Lithuania
Intelligence FC
Khimki
Russian Federation
JK Merkuur-Juunior
Tartu
Estonia
DUSH Olimp
Vologda
Russian Federation
FCI Levadia
Tallinn
Estonia
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Pärnu
Estonia
FC Livadia
Dzerzhinsk
Belarus
Valkealan Kajo Yellow
Kouvola
Finland
Valkealan Kajo Black
Kouvola
Finland
Nõmme Kalju FC Must
Tallinn
Estonia
Lokomotiv FC
Saint Petersburg
Russian Federation
FS Leevon
Riga
Latvia
Legion TJK
Tallinn
Estonia
JK Tallinna Kratid
Tallinn
Estonia
FC Zvezda
Sankt Peterburg
Russian Federation
Gatchina FC
Gatchina
Russian Federation
FC Ararat
Tallinn
Estonia
FC Zenit
Saint Petersburg
Russian Federation
Valkealan Kajo
Kouvola
Finland
Maardu LM
Maardu
Estonia
Legion TJK
Tallinn
Estonia
FCI Levadia 2010
Tallinn
Estonia
Cosmos FC
Tallinn
Estonia
Club Sportif Amateur Bouhamza
AKBO
Algeria
FC Flora
Tallinn
Estonia
Nõmme Kalju FC
Tallinn
Estonia
SK Babite
Riga
Latvia