Участвовавшие команды

Клуб
Город
Турниры
Äänekosken Huima JK
Aanekoski
1
Academy of Planet
Selection team
1
ALKO Kohtla-Järve
Kohtla-Järve
1
Angel Pedraza EF
Barcelona
1
Ararat FC
Tallinn
3
Ateitis FA
Vilnius
1
Augur SK
Tallinn
3
Banga FK
Klaipeda
1
Breclav FC
Breclav
1
Brigantina FC
St.Petersburg
1
Cervera CEF
Cervera
1
Cosmos FC
Tallinn
1
Cruz Azul
Mexico
1
Daugavpils DFK
Daugava
2
Dinamo FC
Tallinn
1
Dinamo Minsk FC
Minsk
1
Dobele JFC
Dobele
1
Druzhba FC
St.Petersburg
2
DUSH Olymp
Vologda
1
Dziugas FC
Telsiai
1
Elva FC
Elva
2
ESPA FC
Espoo
2
Espoo FC
Espoo
1
Estonan Youth National Team
Selection team
1
Everest FC
Tallinn
3
Favorit FC
Vyborg
1
FCI Tallinn
Tallinn
3
FCV/VIPa YJ
Jyväskylä
1
Flora FC
Tallinn
6
Futura Juniorit FC
Porvoo
1
G.J. Kersaint 4 Clochers
Bretagne
1
Gatchina FC
Gatchina
1
Gnistan Keltainen IF
Helsinki
1
Goal FC
St.Petersburg
2
GRiFK
Kauniainen
1
Grobinas SC
Grobina
1
Haka FC
Valkeakoski
1
Hakunilan Riento FC
Vantaa
1
Hammarby IF
Stockholm
1
Harju JK
Laagri
1
HJK
Helsinki
1
Honka FC
Haaste
1
HPS
Helsinki
1
HYPS
Hyvinkää
1
Ilves Keltainen FC
Tampere
1
Infonet FC
Tallinn
5
Intelligence FC
Khimki
1
ItalCalcio SK
Cagliari
1
Jelgava JFA
Jelgava
1
Junior FC
Minsk
1
Kaapo FC
Kaarina
1
KäPa FC
Helsinki
2
Karalis Sport
Cagliari
1
Keila JK
Keila
4
Kenkre FC
Mumbai
1
Klaipeda FM
Klaipeda
2
Koips FC
Vantaa
1
Kotkas FC
Tallinn
4
Kratid JK
Tallinn
1
KTP
Kotka
2
Kumu JT
Kouvola
1
Kuressaare FC
Kuressaare
2
Kuusysi FC
Lahti
3
Laitilan Jyske JP
Laitila
1
Lansi-Uusimaa YJ
Uusimaa
1
Leevon FS
Riga
2
Legion TJK
Tallinn
7
Leidon Pallo FC
Lieto
2
LePa JK
Leppävaara
1
Levadia FC
Tallinn
7
Livadia FC
Dzerzhinsk
1
LNSK Kreshyatik FC
Tallinn
3
LTU FC
Littoinen
1
M.U.K.S. Kosa Konstancin
Bielawa
1
Maardu FC
Tallinn
3
Majak FC
Paldiski
1
Malmö FF
Malmö
1
MaPS FC
Turku
1
Marcus SK
Tallinn
1
Martin Reimi JK
Tallinn
6
Merkuur Juunior JK
Tartu
1
Meshchera FC
N. Novgorod
1
Metallist FC
Kharkov
1
Minsk FC
Minsk
2
Moscow Zastava
St.Petersburg
2
MU FC
Helsinki
1
MyPA FC
Kouvola
1
Narva-Trans FC
Narva
3
Nika FC
Moscow
1
Nõmme Kalju FC
Tallinn
5
Nõmme United FC
Tallinn
5
Obolon FC
Kiev
1
Ogres NSC
Ogre
1
Olymp FC
Tallinn
1
ORP FC
Oulu
1
Oulu OPS
Oulu
1
Pakri SK Alexela
Paldiski
2
Pallo-Iirot FC
Rauma
2
Pargas IF
Helsinki
1
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Pärnu
1
Parus FC
Ivangorod
2
Pirita JK
Tallinn
3
Pitea IF
Pitea
1
PKKU
Tuusula
1
Puuma Jalgpallikool
Tallinn
3
Rauma FC
Rauma
1
Real Sport FC
Atyrau
1
Rigas Futbola Skola
Riga
3
Saku Sporting
Saku
1
Salpa FC
Turku
2
Santos Tartu FC
Tartu
2
Selection Mare Nostrum
Selection team
1
Siili FC
Siilinjärvi
1
SK-10
Tartu
2
Smena SK
Bila Tserkva
1
Sparta FC
Tallinn
3
Strela FC
Pskov
3
Strogino FC
Strogino
1
Strommi SK
Tallinn
2
Tabasalu FC
Tallinn
2
Tallinn FC
Tallinn
3
Tallinna Kalev JK
Tallinn
4
TaPa Helsinki
Helsinki
2
Tarvas JK
Rakvere
1
Tiigrid FC
Tallinn
4
TPS FC
Turku
1
TPV FC
Tampere
1
Utenis FK
Utena
1
Valkealan Kajo FC
Kouvola
1
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura
Vantaa
1
Ventspils FK
Ventspils
1
Vincennois C.O.
Paris
1
Zenit FC
St. Petersburg
1
Zvezda FC
St. Petersburg
1