27. - 30. Juuni, 2019 Tallinn, Eesti
My Team Info

Tournament 2018 - age group B12

Tournament groups

FS Leevon
Latvia
Junior FC
Belarus
Legion TJK
Estonia
Dziugas FC
Lithuania
TPS White
Finland
FC Tiigrid
Estonia
FC Livadia
Belarus
FCI Levadia
Estonia
Escuela de Futbol Angel Pedraza
Spain
Grobinas SC
Latvia
Legion TJK Lasnamäe
Estonia
KTP FC
Finland

Schedule

Date and time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score
06.07.2018 09:00 Flora 1 (nat) FS Leevon Dziugas FC 0:4
06.07.2018 10:40 Flora 1 (nat) Junior FC TPS White 1:5
06.07.2018 12:20 Flora 1 (nat) Legion TJK FC Tiigrid 2:1
06.07.2018 14:00 Flora 1 (nat) Junior FC Dziugas FC 0:6
06.07.2018 15:40 Flora 1 (nat) FS Leevon Legion TJK 1:5
06.07.2018 16:30 EJL Hall 1 (art) TPS White FC Tiigrid 5:0
06.07.2018 17:20 EJL Hall 2 (art) Legion TJK Dziugas FC 0:0
06.07.2018 18:10 EJL Hall 2 (art) Junior FC FC Tiigrid 1:3
07.07.2018 08:30 Sportland 1 (art) FS Leevon TPS White 0:6
07.07.2018 09:20 Sportland 1 (art) Dziugas FC FC Tiigrid 0:1
07.07.2018 10:10 Sportland 2 (art) Junior FC Legion TJK 1:2
07.07.2018 11:00 Sportland 1 (art) Legion TJK TPS White 0:1
07.07.2018 11:50 Sportland 1 (art) FS Leevon FC Tiigrid 0:3
07.07.2018 12:40 Sportland 1 (art) Dziugas FC TPS White 2:3
07.07.2018 13:30 Sportland 1 (art) FS Leevon Junior FC 1:0
Date and time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score
06.07.2018 09:50 Flora 1 (nat) FC Livadia Grobinas SC 0:7
06.07.2018 11:30 Flora 1 (nat) Escuela de Futbol Angel Pedraza KTP FC 0:1
06.07.2018 13:10 Flora 1 (nat) FCI Levadia Grobinas SC 9:0
06.07.2018 14:50 Flora 1 (nat) FC Livadia KTP FC 0:10
06.07.2018 16:30 Flora 1 (nat) FCI Levadia Escuela de Futbol Angel Pedraza 3:2
06.07.2018 17:20 EJL Hall 1 (art) Grobinas SC KTP FC 1:5
06.07.2018 18:10 EJL Hall 1 (art) FC Livadia FCI Levadia 0:12
07.07.2018 08:30 Sportland 2 (art) FCI Levadia Legion TJK Lasnamäe 2:0
07.07.2018 09:20 Sportland 2 (art) FC Livadia Escuela de Futbol Angel Pedraza 0:7
07.07.2018 10:10 Sportland 2 (art) Legion TJK Lasnamäe KTP FC 1:4
07.07.2018 11:00 Sportland 2 (art) FC Livadia Legion TJK Lasnamäe 0:4
07.07.2018 11:50 Sportland 2 (art) Escuela de Futbol Angel Pedraza Grobinas SC 5:0
07.07.2018 12:40 Sportland 2 (art) Grobinas SC Legion TJK Lasnamäe 0:5
07.07.2018 13:30 Sportland 2 (art) FCI Levadia KTP FC 1:1
07.07.2018 14:20 Sportland 1 (art) Escuela de Futbol Angel Pedraza Legion TJK Lasnamäe 4:2