27 al 30 de junio de 2019 Tallin, Estonia
My Team Info

Tournament 2018 - age group B10

Tournament groups

FC Livadia
Belarus
FCI Levadia Must
Estonia
DUSH Olimp
Russian Federation
Valkealan Kajo Black
Finland
FCI Levadia Roheline
Estonia
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Estonia
Escuela de Futbol Angel Pedraza
Spain
FS Leevon
Latvia
Nõmme Kalju FC Must
Estonia
JK Tallinna Kratid
Estonia
Dziugas FC
Lithuania
Intelligence FC
Russian Federation
JK Merkuur-Juunior
Estonia
Valkealan Kajo Yellow
Finland
FC Zvezda
Russian Federation
FC Tallinn
Estonia

Schedule

Date and time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score
06.07.2018 09:00 Flora 3 (nat) FC Livadia FCI Levadia Must 5:0
06.07.2018 09:00 Flora 4 (nat) DUSH Olimp Valkealan Kajo Black 7:2
06.07.2018 11:40 Flora 3 (nat) FCI Levadia Must DUSH Olimp 0:6
06.07.2018 11:40 Flora 4 (nat) FC Livadia Valkealan Kajo Black 1:1
07.07.2018 12:20 Nike 2 (art) FC Livadia DUSH Olimp 0:9
07.07.2018 12:20 Nike 1 (art) FCI Levadia Must Valkealan Kajo Black 2:5
Date and time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score
06.07.2018 09:40 Flora 3 (nat) Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi FS Leevon 1:1
06.07.2018 09:40 Flora 4 (nat) FCI Levadia Roheline Escuela de Futbol Angel Pedraza 0:4
06.07.2018 12:20 Flora 3 (nat) Escuela de Futbol Angel Pedraza FS Leevon 6:1
06.07.2018 12:20 Flora 4 (nat) FCI Levadia Roheline Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0:4
07.07.2018 13:00 Nike 1 (art) FCI Levadia Roheline FS Leevon 2:1
07.07.2018 13:00 Nike 2 (art) Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Escuela de Futbol Angel Pedraza 0:3
Date and time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score
06.07.2018 10:20 Flora 4 (nat) Dziugas FC Intelligence FC 0:8
06.07.2018 10:20 Flora 3 (nat) Nõmme Kalju FC Must JK Tallinna Kratid 3:0
06.07.2018 13:00 Flora 4 (nat) Nõmme Kalju FC Must Dziugas FC 4:0
06.07.2018 13:00 Flora 3 (nat) JK Tallinna Kratid Intelligence FC 0:9
07.07.2018 13:40 Nike 2 (art) Nõmme Kalju FC Must Intelligence FC 1:1
07.07.2018 13:40 Nike 1 (art) JK Tallinna Kratid Dziugas FC 0:1
Date and time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score
06.07.2018 11:00 Flora 4 (nat) Valkealan Kajo Yellow FC Tallinn 0:13
06.07.2018 11:00 Flora 3 (nat) JK Merkuur-Juunior FC Zvezda 3:4
06.07.2018 13:40 Flora 3 (nat) FC Zvezda FC Tallinn 1:1
06.07.2018 13:40 Flora 4 (nat) JK Merkuur-Juunior Valkealan Kajo Yellow 18:0
07.07.2018 14:20 Nike 2 (art) JK Merkuur-Juunior FC Tallinn 1:4
07.07.2018 14:20 Nike 1 (art) Valkealan Kajo Yellow FC Zvezda 0:10